Entry List
Test Day
67
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
New | Gig Harbor, WA | Astranav.. Craig Raudman Racing.. Peters Racing Engines.. Bubba's Gear and Trans | ||
JA
John Arscott | New | Portland, OR | Flat Out Racing | |
PB
Peter Baljet | New | Duncan, Bc | ||
DB
Darryl Becker | New | Battle Ground, WA | NW Construction | |
New | Vancouver, WA | West Rail Construction | ||
New | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
SB
Sam Beswick | New | Baljet Cars, Ignition Motorsports | ||
New | San Francisco, CA | Skyline Property Management | ||
JC
James Coshow | New | BEND, OR | Ninja Dust Motorsports | |
New | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
ED
Erik Dolson | New | Sisters, OR | Gnome de Plume | |
DD
Dave Dunning | New | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
JF
James Flynn | New | Portland, OR | ||
New | Redmond, WA | Freiheit Construction/JKRacing | ||
JF
Jim Froula | New | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft - Kelly's Olympian - Carlos Garage | |
AG
Andrew Gilchrist | New | Eugene, OR | ||
HG
Hugh Golden | New | Austin, TX | Hugh Golden Inc. | |
PG
Paul Goudy | New | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
CG
Christian Guirguis | New | Kirkland, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
New | Portland, OR | casa bella granite & Mable | ||
New | Portland, OR | Fairbanks Automotive | ||
New | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
New | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
CK
Curt Kallberg | New | Madras, OR | Kallberg Racing | |
New | Lebanon, OR | A2 Storage | ||
DK
Dave Kunicki | New | Surrey, BC | Blue Max USA | |
SL
Steve Lovejoy | New | Dallas, OR | Terry Miller Racing | |
KM
Kevin Marshall | New | Portland, OR | ||
New | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ | ||
RM
Randy McAyeal | New | AUburn, CA | 3D racing | |
New | NEWCASTLE, CA | GASS RACING / NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive / RPMNW | ||
MO
Michael Olivier | New | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
JP
Jason Perkins | New | Portland, OR | ||
AP
Andre Perra | New | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors | |
DP
Dale Pestes | New | Gresham, OR | ||
New | Portland, OR | |||
New | Salem, OR | |||
CP
Clayton Powers | New | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
New | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
New | Battleground, WA | Barrel a Monkeys Adventure Co. | ||
DR
David Robson | New | Kent, WA | ||
New | Tacoma, WA | US Army Reserve | ||
SR
Steve Rodgers | New | Sisters , OR | Mainline station | |
CR
Cliff Rosson | New | Clackamas, OR | ||
New | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
BS
Bill Shields | New | Sherwood, OR | Truthwest Inc. | |
MS
Mark Smith | New | Sun Valley, ID | ||
New | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
DS
Dave Sweeney | New | Portland, OR | ||
AT
Adam Tumblin | New | Olympia, WA | ||
New | Langley, BC | |||
Tv
Tom van Veen | New | Bellingham, WA | Red Line Oil/Hoosier/MFactory/NEOFLow Engineworks | |
New | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
BW
Ben Wahlstrom | New | Austin, TX | Profinish Motorsports | |
New | Bend, OR | Profinish Motorsports | ||
ZW
Zack Watson | New | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
New | Monroe, WA | Canyon Park Dental | ||
New | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
New | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT | ||
New | Eugene, OR | |||
BW
Blake Williams | New | Keizer, OR | ||
SW
Steve Wolfe | New | Lebanon, OR | II-S Mechanical | |
GW
Graham Woodd | New | Colbert, WA | Flatout Racing | |
CW
Christopher Woods | New | Portland, OR | AMW | |
ZW
Zach Wright | New | Eugene, OR | ||
New | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsports | ||
New | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports |